|
|
Fitzgerald, F. Scott ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Fitzgerald, F. Scott Tender Is the Night New York Charles Scribner's Sons 1977 0684151510 / 9780684151519 Book Club Edition (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Fine Quarter black cloth binding Book-of-the-Month Club edition. Clean, crisp and unmarked. 315pp. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. Author's photo on front. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fitzgerald, F. Scott The Cruise of the Rolling Junk Bloomfield Hills, MI Bruccoli Clark 1976 First Thus Cloth Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Reissue of serial articles first published in 1924 in Heart's Motor. Beige cloth boards with dust jacket, NEAR FINE/NEAR FINE. Crisp, tight, unmarked. Slight bump to spine heel. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. 68pp., illustrated with period photographs and advertising. Price:
65.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fitzgerald, F. Scott The Cruise of the Rolling Junk Bloomfield Hills, MI Bruccoli Clark 1976 First Thus Cloth Hard Cover Fine Fine Reissue of serial articles first published in 1924 in Heart's Motor. Beige cloth boards with dust jacket, FINE/FINE. Crisp, tight, unmarked. In original publisher's shrinkwrap. 68pp., illustrated with period photographs and advertising. Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fitzgerald, F. Scott The Great Gatsby New York Charles Scribner's Sons 1981 0684164981 / 9780684164984 Book Club Edition (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Near Fine Quarter black cloth binding Book-of-the-Month Club edition. Clean, crisp and unmarked. 182pp. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. Author's photo on front. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Fitzgerald, F. Scott This Side of Paradise New York Charles Scribner's Sons 1977 Book Club Edition (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Quarter black cloth binding book club reprint copy in a jacket. A touch of rubbing to upper edge front board. Small pale spot on front endpapers, otherwise clean and tight. 282pp. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Abookstop.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Allamericantextbooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Anovelideabooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Atlantavintagebooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Bookedfull.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Booksliquidation.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on C-books.co.uk Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Chapter1.co.za Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Christinesbooks.net Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Claytonbooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Clhawley.co.uk Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Cranberrybooks.com
| Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Downtownbooksellers.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Fatcitybookstore.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Guthriebooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Hammondsbooks.net Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Jacksonst-books.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Johntaylorbooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Lacroixbookseller.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Leurabooks.com.au Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Mimicobooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Mingbooks.co.uk Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Oddballbooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Onceuponatimebooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Pandy-books.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Phatpocket.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Psychobabel.eu
| Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Richardsonsbooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Solomonsminebooks.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Springystreasures.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Sweepadeal.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Thebookwormoforlando.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Theglasskey.co.uk Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Treasuredoldies.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Twicesoldtales.ca Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Villagebookmarket.com Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Wiseowlbooks.net Fitzgerald, F. Scott on Zephyrusbooks.com |
|
|