|
|
Espy, Willard R. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espy, Willard R. Oysterville: Roads to Grandpa's Village New York Clarkson N. Potter 1977 0517521962 / 9780517521960 First Edition Cloth Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good Thollander, Earl Full tan cloth binding. First printing, clean and unmarked. 300pp., references, illustrated by Earl Thollander. Dust jacket, slightly rubbed, in new mylar cover. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Espy, Willard R. ; Thollander, Earl (illustrator) Oysterville: Roads to Grandpa's Village New York Clarkson N. Potter 1977 0517521962 / 9780517521960 First Edition Cloth Hard Cover Very Good Very Good First edition hard cover with dust jacket, VG/VG. Prior owner's bookplate on front pastedown, otherwise clean, tight, crisp and unmarked copy. Dust jacket slightly rubbed at tips, crown, offered in new mylar cover. 300pp., references, illustrated by Earl Thollander. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Espy, Willard R. Oysterville: Roads to Grandpa's Village New York Clarkson N. Potter 1977 0517521962 / 9780517521960 First Edition Cloth Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Thollander, Earl Full tan cloth binding. First printing, clean and unmarked. 300pp., references, illustrated by Earl Thollander. Dust jacket, slightly rubbed, with scratch on front panel, in new mylar cover. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Espy, Willard R. Oysterville: Roads to Grandpa's Village New York Clarkson N. Potter 1977 0517521962 / 9780517521960 First Edition Cloth Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Thollander, Earl Full tan cloth binding. First printing, clean and unmarked. 300pp., references, illustrated by Earl Thollander. Dust jacket, lightly rubbed, in new mylar cover. Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espy, Willard R. on 3rsusedbooks.ca Espy, Willard R. on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Espy, Willard R. on Agorabooks.net Espy, Willard R. on Agreatbookshop.com Espy, Willard R. on Aldensbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Espy, Willard R. on Alphabookworks.com Espy, Willard R. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Espy, Willard R. on Avenuebookandco.com Espy, Willard R. on Baileybooks.ca Espy, Willard R. on Bluebirdbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Espy, Willard R. on Bookhousestl.com Espy, Willard R. on Booknetwork.org Espy, Willard R. on Booksagain.net Espy, Willard R. on Bookwormhbg.com
| Espy, Willard R. on Central-bookexchange.com Espy, Willard R. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Dunawaybooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Everybookintheworld.com Espy, Willard R. on Fatcitybookstore.com Espy, Willard R. on Guthriebooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Hammondsbooks.net Espy, Willard R. on Hardingsbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Lacroixbookseller.com Espy, Willard R. on Mccauleybooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Melanienelsonbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Mimicobooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Moodybooks.net Espy, Willard R. on Mottbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Myperfectbook.com Espy, Willard R. on Oddballbooks.com
| Espy, Willard R. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Primrosehillbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Rainydaypaperback.com Espy, Willard R. on Riverwoodsbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Russellbooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Springstreetbooksri.com Espy, Willard R. on Springystreasures.com Espy, Willard R. on Sunflowerbooksales.com Espy, Willard R. on Thriftybooks.com Espy, Willard R. on Treasuredoldies.com Espy, Willard R. on Twicesoldtales.info Espy, Willard R. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|